Timeline: Difference between revisions
From The Rapid City Punk Rock Archive
(→1991) |
(→1992) |
||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
== 1992== | == 1992== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
! width="10%"|Date | |||
! width="55%"|Bands | |||
! width="20%"|Location | |||
! width="15%"|Extras | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-01-31 | |||
| Via, Mr. Magoo, P.U.P. | |||
| YMCA | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920131.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-02-07 | |||
| Mr. Magoo, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Via, Junk, Misplaced Aggression, Skull Pen | |||
| The Rush | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920207.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-02-22 | |||
| Mr. Magoo, Via, Power In Unity | |||
| The Rush | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920222.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-03-07 | |||
| Misplaced Aggression, Christ Bait, Life Long, Junk | |||
| The Rush | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920307.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-03-21 | |||
| Dirt Fisherman, Billy Goat’s Gruff, Log Jam | |||
| The Rush | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920321.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920321a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-04-05 | |||
| Chicken, Junk | |||
| House of Edge | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920405.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-05-05 | |||
| Schlong | |||
| House of Edge | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920505.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-05-08 | |||
| Christ Bait, Man Versus, Mr. Magoo, Panjo, Jaundice | |||
| Laura’s House | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920508.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-05-17 | |||
| Bob Baker and Bobbie Pfeiffer Benefit – Man Versus, Junk, Mr. Magoo, Via | |||
| The Rush | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920517.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-05-19 | |||
| Misplaced Aggression, The Martians, Panjo (The Green Day Fiasco) | |||
| The Rush | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920519.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920519a.jpg Flyer 2]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920519b.jpg Flyer 3]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920519c.jpg Flyer 4] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-05-29 | |||
| Spitboy, Mr. Magoo, Jaundice | |||
| Surbeck Center | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920529.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-06-11 | |||
| Paxston Quiggly | |||
| House of Veg | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920611.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-06-12 | |||
| Neurosis, Paxston Quiggly, Slide, Via | |||
| Roman’s Ron De Vu | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920612.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-06-15 | |||
| 411, Worlds Collide, No Escape, Railhead, Man Versus | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920615.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920615a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-06-20 | |||
| Silkworm, Naked Aggression, Jack Acid, Born To Suffer | |||
| House of Veg | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920620.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-06-24 | |||
| Monsula, Hellnation | |||
| Creative Arts Building, Fairgrounds | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920624.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-06-30 | |||
| Nuisance, Hal’s Smiling B.O.P. | |||
| House of Veg | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-02 | |||
| Farside, Outface, Power In Unity, Junk, Born To Suffer | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920702.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-04 | |||
| LSD | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-09 | |||
| Motherload, Libido Boyz, VooDoo Glow Skulls, Panjo | |||
| Surbeck Center | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920709.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920709a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-14 | |||
| Sideshow, Vex, Misplaced Aggression, Hal Smilin’ B.O.P. | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920714.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920714a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-15 | |||
| 49 Reasons | |||
| House of Vegan | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920715.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-17 | |||
| Ressurection, Lifetime, Man Versus | |||
| House of Vegan | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920717.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-19 | |||
| The Offspring, Gr’ups, Heroin | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920719.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920719a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-07-27 | |||
| 4 Walls Falling, Endpoint, Clutch, Encounter, Man Versus | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920727.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920727a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-08-02 | |||
| Scratch, Logical Nonsense | |||
| The Rose | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920802.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-08-06 | |||
| Jabberjaw | |||
| KTEQ | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-08-14 | |||
| Bumblescrump, Rice | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-08-17 | |||
| Econochrist, Demise, My Friend Stu, Born To Suffer | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920817.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-08-21 | |||
| Jawbreaker, Hal’s Smilin’ B.O.P. | |||
| The Rose | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920821.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-08-25 | |||
| Slap Of Reality, Stand Up | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-08-26 | |||
| Trusty | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-09-02 | |||
| Nation Of Ulysses, Slant 6, godHead Silo | |||
| B.H. Workshop Gym | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920902.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-09-06 | |||
| Amy Wilkerson Benefit - Via, P.U.P., Man Versus, Born To Suffer, Kids Eat Free, Stark Naked and the Car Thieves | |||
| The Rose | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920906.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-09-15 | |||
| Face Value, Man Versus, Jaundice | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920915.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920915a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-09-26 | |||
| Voice Of Reason, Suffer, State Of The Union, Via | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19920926.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-10-02 | |||
| Beat Happening, Gravel, Fern | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921002.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-10-04 | |||
| Buzzov*en, Man Versus, Born To Suffer | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921004.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-10-11 | |||
| Bliss, State Of The Union | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921011.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-10-16 | |||
| Trunk, Via, Kids Eat Free | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921016.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921016a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-10-24 | |||
| Social Joke, Born To Suffer, Jaundice | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921024.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921024a.jpg Flyer 1] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-10-28 | |||
| Phleg Camp, Fern, Via | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921028.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921028a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-11-07 | |||
| Roctopus, Biaxin, Assphinctersez’what? | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921107.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-11-14 | |||
| Cepahlic Carnage, Phantasmorgasm, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Sanities Crossing | |||
| The Little Nashville Theater | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921114.jpg Flyer 1]<br />[http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921114a.jpg Flyer 2] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-12-05 | |||
| B.H.A.Y.N. Benefit – Born To Suffer, Kids Eat Free, State Of The Union, Granola Moshola, Pilare’ | |||
| B.H. Workshop Gym | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921205.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
| 1992-12-28 | |||
| Sponge, Kids Eat Free, Boomshanka, Albert | |||
| VFW Hall | |||
| [http://www.rcpunk.com/Flyers/19921228.jpg Flyer] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== 1993== | == 1993== |
Revision as of 11:45, 9 December 2008
1987
Date | Bands | Location | Extras |
---|---|---|---|
1987-01-02 | Dissent, N.H.C., Social Joke | Mother Butler Center | Flyer |
1987-02-28 | N.H.C., Dissent | Dick Schmegly's | Flyer |
1987-06-23 | N.H.C., Dissent , Iowa Beef Experience, Forethought | Mother Butler Center | |
1987-06-26 | Social Joke (Something Intense), N.H.C., Dissent, Sons Of Ishmael | Mother Butler Center | |
1987-07-01 | Dead Silence, Dissent, N.H.C., Painful X-Tremities | Mother Butler Center | Flyer |
1987-08-02 | Life Sentence, Painful X-Tremities, Social Joke (Something Intense), N.H.C. | Mother Butler Center | Flyer |
1987-08-13 | Underdog, Painful X-Tremities, Social Joke, N.H.C. | Mother Butler Center | |
1987-10-04 | Anonymous Noize, Dissent, Social Joke | Mother Butler Center | Flyer |
1987-10-23 | Camper Van Beethoven, Social Joke | ||
1987-10-31 | Dissent, N.H.C., Social Joke, Painful X-Tremities | Mother Butler Center | Flyer |
1987-11-17 | Toxic Reasons |
1988
Date | Bands | Location | Extras |
---|---|---|---|
1988-03-24 | Vampire Lezbos, N.H.C., Dissent | Hilton Ballroom | |
1988-08-03 | Soul Side, Swiz, P.E.D., Dissent, N.H.C. | Tracs | Flyer |
1988-09-03 | Social Joke, Dissent, Painful X-Tremities, Destination Unknown | Central States Fairgrounds | Flyer |
1988-09-24 | Dissent, Painful X-Tremities, Plaid Advantage | Julie’s Skateshop (Spearfish) | |
1988-09-15 | Crimpshrine, Painful X-Tremities | Tracs | Flyer |
1988-10-16 | Social Distortion, N.H.C. | Tracs | Flyer |
1988-11-22 | Libido Boyz, Dissent, Straight From The Heart | Tracs | Flyer |
1989
Date | Bands | Location | Extras |
---|---|---|---|
1989-01-14 | Dead Silence, Dissent, Painful X-Tremities, Limbic Salad | Stages | Flyer |
1989-02-27 | Neurosis, Dissent, Painful X-Tremities | Stages | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1989-04-04 | Dissent, Straight From The Heart | Toomey’s Mill | Flyer |
1989-05-27 | Painful X-Tremities, Social Joke | Eat At Marv’s | Flyer |
1989-06-18 | Instead, Reason To Believe, Vampire Lezbos, Painful X-Tremities | Eat At Marv’s | |
1989-08-05 | Plaid Retina, Bazooka Joe, Painful X-Tremities | Eat At Marv’s | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1989-09-24 | Straight From The Heart, Society’s Trash, Chicken Shit Log Jam (First Show) | Scout Hall – Belle Fourche | |
1989-10-27 | Monsters Of Mosh – Within, Painful X-Tremities, Torture, Limbic Salad, Corruptive Injustice, Barely Legal, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Roman’s Ron De Vu | Flyer |
1989-11-13 | The Electric Love Muffin, Plaid Advantage, Log Jam | Surbeck Center | Flyer |
1989-11-18 | Social Joke, Painful X-Tremities, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Eat At Marv’s | Flyer |
1989-11-19 | Painful X-Tremities, Straight From The Heart, Society’s Trash, Xclude | Toomey’s Mill | Flyer |
1990
Date | Bands | Location | Extras |
---|---|---|---|
1990-02-10 | Libido Boyz, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Painful X-Tremities | Surbeck Center | Flyer |
1990-03-16 | Painful X-Tremities, Xclude, Skinshed | Spooner D’s Place | Flyer |
1990-03-24 | Eyes Of Fluth, Skinshed, Painful X-Tremities | Howard Johnson’s | Flyer |
1990-04-07 | The Detonators, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Straight From The Heart, Xclude | Toomey’s Mill | Flyer |
1990-04-28 | Phantasmorgasm, The Scrods, Painful X-Tremities, Limbic Salad | Creative Arts Building, Fairgrounds | Flyer |
1990-05-29 | Vampire Lezbos, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Straight From The Heart | Creative Arts Building, Fairgrounds | Flyer |
1990-06-02 | Sabot, Xclude, Skinshed | Ray’s House | Flyer |
1990-06-09 | Filth, Fifteen, Skinshed, Limbic Salad, Hand Over Fist | Surbeck Center | Flyer |
1990-06-30 | Dead Silence, Green Day, Admiral, Xclude | Creative Arts Building, Fairgrounds | Flyer |
1990-07-01 | Awake, The Stench, Far Cry, Skinshed | Howard Johnson’s | Flyer |
1990-07-11 | Antischism, The Power Plagues, The AGs, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Straight From The Heart | Howard Johnson’s | Flyer |
1990-07-22 | Go!, Bad Trip, Straight From The Heart, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Howard Johnson’s | Flyer |
1990-08-01 | Neurosis, The Offspring, Demise | Howard Johnson’s | |
1990-08-08 | Amenity, Straight From The Heart, Skinshed, Cryptic Wraith | Bitchin’ Party | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1990-08-20 | Fuel, Trunk, Angry Son, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Howard Johnson’s | Flyer |
1990-10-26 | Monsters Of Mosh II – Cryptic Wraith, The Leftovers, Straight From The Heart, Dark Deception, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Roman’s Ron De Vu | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1990-11-23 | Trademark, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Straight From The Heart | Howard Johnson’s | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1991
Date | Bands | Location | Extras |
---|---|---|---|
1991-01-12 | Libido Boyz, Straight From The Heart, The Varnethane Girls | Surbeck Center | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1991-03-30 | Citizen Fish, Cringer, Demise, Preps On Welfare | Howard Johnson's | Flyer |
1991-04-15 | Instead, Straight From The Heart, Boomshanka | Roman’s Ron De Vu | Flyer |
1991-04-27 | Straight From The Heart, Boomshanka, S.E. Sqar, The Tards | Toomey's Mill | Flyer |
1991-05-11 | Straight From The Heart, Boomshanka, Preps On Welfare, The Tards | Toomey's Mill | Flyer |
1991-05-23 | Jane's Addiction, Dinosaur Jr. | Rushmore Plaza Civic Center | Flyer |
1991-05-27 | Vampire Lezbos, All, Left Insane, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Roman’s Ron De Vu | |
1991-05-31 | Motherload, Straight From The Heart, The Tards | Surbeck Center | Flyer |
1991-06-09 | Filth, No Edge, Boomshanka | Surbeck Center | Flyer Filth Set List |
1991-06-14 | Phantasmorgasm, Phile 13, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Roman’s Ron De Vu | Flyer |
1991-06-17 | Stand Up | KTEQ | Flyer |
1991-06-21 | Scherzo, Straight From The Heart | KTEQ | Flyer |
1991-06-24 | Screeching Weasel, Straight From The Heart, The Tards | Creative Arts Building, Fairgrounds | Flyer |
1991-06-28 | No Means No, Straight From The Heart, Boomshanka | Days Inn | Flyer |
1991-07-01 | Fetal Depression | ||
1991-07-10 | Slap of Reality, Nuisance, Schlong, Skinshed | Roman’s Ron De Vu | |
1991-07-18 | Monsula, Phleg Camp | KTEQ | |
1991-07-21 | Antischism, Undertow, Positive Greed, Born Against, Rorschach, Downcast, Engage, Straight From The Heart | Rays' House | Flyer |
1991-07-23 | Demise, Think! | House of Veg | |
1991-07-28 | Christ On A Crutch, 411, Spitboy, Anal Response | Roman’s Ron De Vu | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 Flyer 3 |
1991-08-01 | Green Day, Lack of Social Decency, Boomshanka (Last Show) | Days Inn | Flyer |
1991-08-04 | Up Front | Surbeck Center | |
1991-08-07 | Seaweed, Chicken Shit Log Jam, The Shrimpies | Roman’s Ron De Vu | |
1991-08-11 | Upfront, Edgewise, Preps On Welfare | Roman's Ron De Vu | Flyer |
1991-08-14 | Nation Of Ulysses, Reach, Mr. Magoo (The Fugazi Fiasco) | Surbeck Center | Flyer |
1991-09-20 | Shelter, Zero Tolerance, Mr. Magoo | Box Elder City Hall | Flyer |
1991-09-30 | Poster Children, Skin Yard, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Days Inn | Flyer |
1991-10-03 | 23 More Minutes, The Screw, Misplaced Agression | Rimrock Community Center | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1991-10-06 | 27 Devils Joking, Social Joke, Phile 13 | Rimrock Community Center | Flyer |
1991-10-12 | Alice Donut, Cellophane Ceiling, Chicken Shit Log Jam | Tech’s Old Gym | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1991-10-31 | Subvert | ||
1991-11-06 | Trusty, Mr. Magoo, Misplaced Aggression | Box Elder City Hall | Flyer |
1991-11-17 | Jackacid, Mr. Magoo, Misplaced Aggression | Box Elder City Hall | |
1991-12-04 | Big Drill Car, Libido Boyz, Hester Prynne, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Via | Roman’s Ron De Vu | |
1991-12-06 | Christ Bait | 4H Club, Box Elder | |
1991-12-08 | The Unsane |
1992
Date | Bands | Location | Extras |
---|---|---|---|
1992-01-31 | Via, Mr. Magoo, P.U.P. | YMCA | Flyer |
1992-02-07 | Mr. Magoo, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Via, Junk, Misplaced Aggression, Skull Pen | The Rush | Flyer |
1992-02-22 | Mr. Magoo, Via, Power In Unity | The Rush | Flyer |
1992-03-07 | Misplaced Aggression, Christ Bait, Life Long, Junk | The Rush | Flyer |
1992-03-21 | Dirt Fisherman, Billy Goat’s Gruff, Log Jam | The Rush | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-04-05 | Chicken, Junk | House of Edge | Flyer |
1992-05-05 | Schlong | House of Edge | Flyer |
1992-05-08 | Christ Bait, Man Versus, Mr. Magoo, Panjo, Jaundice | Laura’s House | Flyer |
1992-05-17 | Bob Baker and Bobbie Pfeiffer Benefit – Man Versus, Junk, Mr. Magoo, Via | The Rush | Flyer |
1992-05-19 | Misplaced Aggression, The Martians, Panjo (The Green Day Fiasco) | The Rush | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 Flyer 3 Flyer 4 |
1992-05-29 | Spitboy, Mr. Magoo, Jaundice | Surbeck Center | Flyer |
1992-06-11 | Paxston Quiggly | House of Veg | Flyer |
1992-06-12 | Neurosis, Paxston Quiggly, Slide, Via | Roman’s Ron De Vu | Flyer |
1992-06-15 | 411, Worlds Collide, No Escape, Railhead, Man Versus | VFW Hall | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-06-20 | Silkworm, Naked Aggression, Jack Acid, Born To Suffer | House of Veg | Flyer |
1992-06-24 | Monsula, Hellnation | Creative Arts Building, Fairgrounds | Flyer |
1992-06-30 | Nuisance, Hal’s Smiling B.O.P. | House of Veg | |
1992-07-02 | Farside, Outface, Power In Unity, Junk, Born To Suffer | VFW Hall | Flyer |
1992-07-04 | LSD | ||
1992-07-09 | Motherload, Libido Boyz, VooDoo Glow Skulls, Panjo | Surbeck Center | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-07-14 | Sideshow, Vex, Misplaced Aggression, Hal Smilin’ B.O.P. | VFW Hall | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-07-15 | 49 Reasons | House of Vegan | Flyer |
1992-07-17 | Ressurection, Lifetime, Man Versus | House of Vegan | Flyer |
1992-07-19 | The Offspring, Gr’ups, Heroin | VFW Hall | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-07-27 | 4 Walls Falling, Endpoint, Clutch, Encounter, Man Versus | VFW Hall | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-08-02 | Scratch, Logical Nonsense | The Rose | Flyer |
1992-08-06 | Jabberjaw | KTEQ | |
1992-08-14 | Bumblescrump, Rice | ||
1992-08-17 | Econochrist, Demise, My Friend Stu, Born To Suffer | VFW Hall | Flyer |
1992-08-21 | Jawbreaker, Hal’s Smilin’ B.O.P. | The Rose | Flyer |
1992-08-25 | Slap Of Reality, Stand Up | ||
1992-08-26 | Trusty | ||
1992-09-02 | Nation Of Ulysses, Slant 6, godHead Silo | B.H. Workshop Gym | Flyer |
1992-09-06 | Amy Wilkerson Benefit - Via, P.U.P., Man Versus, Born To Suffer, Kids Eat Free, Stark Naked and the Car Thieves | The Rose | Flyer |
1992-09-15 | Face Value, Man Versus, Jaundice | VFW Hall | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-09-26 | Voice Of Reason, Suffer, State Of The Union, Via | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer |
1992-10-02 | Beat Happening, Gravel, Fern | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer |
1992-10-04 | Buzzov*en, Man Versus, Born To Suffer | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer |
1992-10-11 | Bliss, State Of The Union | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer |
1992-10-16 | Trunk, Via, Kids Eat Free | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-10-24 | Social Joke, Born To Suffer, Jaundice | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer 1 Flyer 1 |
1992-10-28 | Phleg Camp, Fern, Via | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-11-07 | Roctopus, Biaxin, Assphinctersez’what? | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer |
1992-11-14 | Cepahlic Carnage, Phantasmorgasm, Chicken Shit Log Jam, Sanities Crossing | The Little Nashville Theater | Flyer 1 Flyer 2 |
1992-12-05 | B.H.A.Y.N. Benefit – Born To Suffer, Kids Eat Free, State Of The Union, Granola Moshola, Pilare’ | B.H. Workshop Gym | Flyer |
1992-12-28 | Sponge, Kids Eat Free, Boomshanka, Albert | VFW Hall | Flyer |